Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 SC-RAL PASS
19:46, 29 Jan 15
Left TENALI JN at 19:10
Train delayed by 10 minutes
Last Updated at 19:20 29-Jan
3 KM more to reach CHINNARAVURU


STATIONS ETA
CHINNARAVURU 19:20
ZAMPANI HALT 19:29
VEMURU 19:36
PENUMARRU 19:44
BHATTIPROLU 19:49
PALIKONA 19:57
REPALLE 20:17