Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 SC-RAL PASS
17:22, 27 Mar 15
Left PIDUGURALLA at 17:02
Train delayed by 2 hours and 2 minutes
Last Updated at 17:04 27-Mar
13 KM more to reach BELLAMKONDA


STATIONS ETA
BELLAMKONDA 17:16
REDDIGUDEM 17:17
SATTENAPALLE 17:43
GUDIPUDI 17:52
PEDDAKURAPADU 18:02
LINGAMGUNTLA 18:07
SIRIPURAM 18:08
MANDAPADU 18:14
BANDARUPALLE 18:23
NALLAPADU 18:44
GUNTUR JN 19:25
VEJANDLA 19:44
SGM JAGARLAMUDI 19:46
ANGALAKUDURU 19:51
TENALI JN 20:05
CHINNARAVURU 20:25
ZAMPANI HALT 20:34
VEMURU 20:41
PENUMARRU 20:49
BHATTIPROLU 20:54
PALIKONA 21:02
REPALLE 21:22