Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 RAL PASS
14:56, 23 Aug 14
Left PONDUGULA at 14:50
Train delayed by 35 minutes
9 KM more to reach NADIKODE
Last Updated at 23 Aug 2014 14:51


STATIONS ETA
NADIKODE 14:53
TUMMALACHERUVU 15:08
PIDUGURALLA 15:22
BELLAMKONDA 15:37
REDDIGUDEM 15:38
SATTENAPALLE 15:49
GUDIPUDI 15:56
PEDDAKURAPADU 16:03
LINGAMGUNTLA 16:08
SIRIPURAM 16:14
MANDAPADU 16:19
BANDARUPALLE 16:29
NALLAPADU 17:09
GUNTUR JN 17:50
VEJANDLA 18:09
SGM JAGARLAMUDI 18:15
ANGALAKUDURU 18:20
TENALI JN 18:50
CHINNARAVURU 19:10
ZAMPANI HALT 19:19
VEMURU 19:26
PENUMARRU 19:34
BHATTIPROLU 19:39
PALIKONA 19:47
REPALLE 20:10