Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 SC-RAL PASS
21:29, 22 May 15
Left GUNTUR JN at 19:25
Train delayed by 1 hours and 30 minutes
Last Updated at 19:32 22 May
11 KM to reach VEJANDLA


STATIONS ETA
VEJANDLA 19:39
SGM JAGARLAMUDI 19:41
ANGALAKUDURU 19:46
TENALI JN 20:00
CHINNARAVURU 20:20
ZAMPANI HALT 20:29
VEMURU 20:36
PENUMARRU 20:44
BHATTIPROLU 20:49
PALIKONA 20:57
REPALLE 21:17