Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 SC-RAL PASS
15:00, 24 Oct 14
Left MIRYALAGUDA at 14:56
Train delayed by 1 hour and 12 minutes
21 KM more to reach VISHNUPURAM
Last Updated at 24 Oct 2014 14:59


STATIONS ETA
VISHNUPURAM 15:16
PONDUGULA 15:26
NADIKODE 15:30
TUMMALACHERUVU 15:45
PIDUGURALLA 15:59
BELLAMKONDA 16:14
REDDIGUDEM 16:15
SATTENAPALLE 16:41
GUDIPUDI 16:50
PEDDAKURAPADU 17:00
LINGAMGUNTLA 17:05
SIRIPURAM 17:06
MANDAPADU 17:12
BANDARUPALLE 17:21
NALLAPADU 17:42
GUNTUR JN 18:23
VEJANDLA 18:42
SGM JAGARLAMUDI 18:44
ANGALAKUDURU 18:49
TENALI JN 19:03
CHINNARAVURU 19:23
ZAMPANI HALT 19:32
VEMURU 19:39
PENUMARRU 19:47
BHATTIPROLU 19:52
PALIKONA 20:00
REPALLE 20:20