Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 SC-RAL PASS
17:18, 05 Mar 15
Left SATTENAPALLE at 17:11
Train delayed by 1 hour and 20 minutes
Last Updated at 17:14 05-Mar
7 KM more to reach GUDIPUDI


STATIONS ETA
GUDIPUDI 17:19
PEDDAKURAPADU 17:29
LINGAMGUNTLA 17:34
SIRIPURAM 17:35
MANDAPADU 17:41
BANDARUPALLE 17:50
NALLAPADU 18:11
GUNTUR JN 18:52
VEJANDLA 19:11
SGM JAGARLAMUDI 19:13
ANGALAKUDURU 19:18
TENALI JN 19:32
CHINNARAVURU 19:52
ZAMPANI HALT 20:01
VEMURU 20:08
PENUMARRU 20:16
BHATTIPROLU 20:21
PALIKONA 20:29
REPALLE 20:49