Back Feedback
Refresh
57651 RAL PASS
22:16, 29 Jul 14
Left SGM JAGARLAMUDI at 20:01
Train delayed by 1 hour and 45 minutes
4 KM more to reach ANGALAKUDURU
Last Updated at 29 Jul 2014 20:06


STATIONS ETA
ANGALAKUDURU 20:05
TENALI JN 20:19
CHINNARAVURU 20:39
ZAMPANI HALT 20:48
VEMURU 20:55
PENUMARRU 21:03
BHATTIPROLU 21:08
PALIKONA 21:16
REPALLE 21:36