Back Feedback
Refresh
57242 PASS
17:56, 01 Mar 15
Left TENALI JN at 17:42
Train delayed by 1 hour and 37 minutes
Last Updated at 17:44 01-Mar
11 KM more to reach TSUNDURU


STATIONS ETA
TSUNDURU 17:53
MODUKURU 18:00
NIDUBROLU 18:09
MACHAVARAM 18:16
APPIKATLA 18:24
BAPATLA 18:34
STUARTPURAM 18:42
IPURUPALEM 18:48
CHIRALA 19:06
JANDRAPETA 19:11
VETAPALEMU 19:17
KOTTA PNDLPALLI 19:22
KADAVAKUDURU 19:28
CHINNA GANJAM 19:33
UPPUGUNDURU 19:42
RAPARLA HALT 19:48
AMMANABROLU 20:04
KARAVADI 20:14
ONGOLE 20:16
SURAREDDIPALEM 20:28
TANGUTURU 20:38
SINGARAYAKONDA 20:47
ULAVAPADU 20:56
TETTU 21:09
KAVALI 21:22
S VENKTESWRPALM 21:32
BITRAGUNTA 21:54