Back Feedback
Refresh
57242 PASS
17:00, 02 Sep 14
Left TENALI JN at 16:51
Train delayed by 46 minutes
11 KM more to reach TSUNDURU
Last Updated at 2 Sep 2014 16:50


STATIONS ETA
TSUNDURU 17:02
MODUKURU 17:09
NIDUBROLU 17:18
MACHAVARAM 17:25
APPIKATLA 17:33
BAPATLA 17:43
STUARTPURAM 17:51
IPURUPALEM 17:57
CHIRALA 18:15
JANDRAPETA 18:20
VETAPALEMU 18:26
KOTTA PNDLPALLI 18:31
KADAVAKUDURU 18:37
CHINNA GANJAM 18:42
UPPUGUNDURU 18:51
RAPARLA HALT 18:57
AMMANABROLU 19:13
KARAVADI 19:23
ONGOLE 19:25
SURAREDDIPALEM 19:37
TANGUTURU 19:47
SINGARAYAKONDA 19:56
ULAVAPADU 20:05
TETTU 20:18
KAVALI 20:31
S VENKTESWRPALM 20:41
BITRAGUNTA 21:03