Home Feedback
Refresh
57242 PASS
16:40, 27 Jun 16
Arrived at DUGGIRALA at 16:24
Train delayed by 33 minutes
Last Updated at 16:25 27 Jun
4 KM to reach KOLAKALUR




View Coach Position

STATIONS ETA
KOLAKALUR 16:30
TENALI JN
Platform 2
16:37
TSUNDURU 16:49
MODUKURU 16:56
NIDUBROLU 17:05
MACHAVARAM 17:12
APPIKATLA 17:20
BAPATLA 17:30
STUARTPURAM 17:38
IPURUPALEM 17:44
CHIRALA 18:02
JANDRAPETA 18:07
VETAPALEMU 18:13
KOTTA PNDLPALLI 18:18
KADAVAKUDURU 18:24
CHINNA GANJAM 18:29
UPPUGUNDURU 18:38
RAPARLA HALT 18:44
AMMANABROLU 19:00
KARAVADI 19:10
ONGOLE 19:12
SURAREDDIPALEM 19:24
TANGUTURU 19:34
SINGARAYAKONDA 19:43
ULAVAPADU 19:52
TETTU 20:05
KAVALI 20:18
S VENKTESWRPALM 20:28
BITRAGUNTA 20:50