Back Feedback
Refresh
54782 RE-BTI PASS
13:36, 21 Sep 14
Left MANDI ADAMPUR at 13:25
Train delayed by 14 minutes
11 KM more to reach KHABRA KALAN
Last Updated at 21 Sep 2014 13:30


STATIONS ETA
KHABRA KALAN 13:35
BHATTU 13:43
MEHUWALA HALT 13:52
DING 14:00
JODHKA 14:10
SUCHAN KOTLI 14:17
BAJEKAN 14:27
SIRSA 14:37
BARA GUDAH 15:00
SUKHCHAIN 15:10
KALANWALI 15:20
RATANGRH KNKWAL 15:30
RAMAN 15:40
BANGI NIHALSNGH 15:50
MANWALA KOT BAK 15:56
SHERGARH 16:02
GAHRI BHAGI 16:10
BHATINDA JN 16:50