Back Feedback
Refresh
54782 RE-BTI PASS
10:36, 23 Oct 14
Left JHARILI at 10:24
Train delayed by 17 minutes
7 KM more to reach PATUWAS MEHRANA
Last Updated at 23 Oct 2014 10:25


STATIONS ETA
PATUWAS MEHRANA 10:33
CHARKHI DADRI 10:41
FATEHGARH HRYNA 10:52
MANHERU 11:00
DHANA LADANPUR 11:11
BHIWANI 11:21
SUI 11:34
BAWANI KHERA 11:43
JITAKHERI 11:54
AURANG NAGAR 12:02
HANSI 12:10
MAYAR 12:22
SATROD 12:28
HISAR 12:44
NYOLI KALAN 12:58
JAKHODLKHERA 13:06
MANDI ADAMPUR 13:18
KHABRA KALAN 13:30
BHATTU 13:38
MEHUWALA HALT 13:47
DING 13:55
JODHKA 14:05
SUCHAN KOTLI 14:12
BAJEKAN 14:22
SIRSA 14:32
BARA GUDAH 14:55
SUKHCHAIN 15:05
KALANWALI 15:15
RATANGRH KNKWAL 15:25
RAMAN 15:35
BANGI NIHALSNGH 15:45
MANWALA KOT BAK 15:51
SHERGARH 15:57
GAHRI BHAGI 16:05
BHATINDA JN 16:50