Back Feedback
Refresh
54782 RE-BTI PASS
12:42, 18 Apr 15
Left SATROD at 12:27
Train delayed by 6 minutes
Last Updated at 12:32 18-Apr
11 KM more to reach HISAR


STATIONS ETA
HISAR 12:41
NYOLI KALAN 12:55
JAKHODLKHERA 13:03
MANDI ADAMPUR 13:15
KHABRA KALAN 13:27
BHATTU 13:35
MEHUWALA HALT 13:44
DING 13:52
JODHKA 14:02
SUCHAN KOTLI 14:09
BAJEKAN 14:19
SIRSA 14:29
BARA GUDAH 14:52
SUKHCHAIN 15:02
KALANWALI 15:12
RATANGRH KNKWAL 15:22
RAMAN 15:32
BANGI NIHALSNGH 15:42
MANWALA KOT BAK 15:48
SHERGARH 15:54
GAHRI BHAGI 16:02
BHATINDA JN 16:50