Back Feedback
Refresh
54782 RE-BTI PASS
11:59, 28 Jan 15
Left BAWANI KHERA at 11:52
Train delayed by 18 minutes
Last Updated at 11:56 28-Jan
9 KM more to reach JITAKHERI


STATIONS ETA
JITAKHERI 12:01
AURANG NAGAR 12:09
HANSI 12:17
MAYAR 12:29
SATROD 12:35
HISAR 12:48
NYOLI KALAN 13:05
JAKHODLKHERA 13:13
MANDI ADAMPUR 13:25
KHABRA KALAN 13:37
BHATTU 13:45
MEHUWALA HALT 13:54
DING 14:02
JODHKA 14:12
SUCHAN KOTLI 14:19
BAJEKAN 14:29
SIRSA 14:39
BARA GUDAH 15:02
SUKHCHAIN 15:12
KALANWALI 15:22
RATANGRH KNKWAL 15:32
RAMAN 15:42
BANGI NIHALSNGH 15:52
MANWALA KOT BAK 15:58
SHERGARH 16:04
GAHRI BHAGI 16:12
BHATINDA JN 16:50