Back Feedback
Refresh
54503 DLI-BNW PASS
18:50, 25 Oct 14
Left ASAUDAH at 18:27
Train delayed by 3 minutes
6 KM more to reach ROHEDNAGAR HALT
Last Updated at 25 Oct 2014 18:45


STATIONS ETA
ROHEDNAGAR HALT 18:32
SAMPLA 18:39
ISMAILA HARYANA 18:45
KHARAWAR 18:54
ASTHAL BOHAR 19:02
ROHTAK JN 19:15
LAHLI 19:29
KALANAUR KALAN 19:39
KHARAK 19:51
BAMLA 20:00
BHIWANI CITY 20:12
BHIWANI 20:35