Home Feedback
Refresh
18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
11:36, 30 Jul 15
Will Leave HOWRAH JN at 12:40
Train delayed by 55 minutes




STATIONS ETA
MECHEDA 13:27
PANSKURA 13:49
KHARAGPUR JN 14:25
BELDA 14:55
JALESWAR 15:20
BASTA 15:38
RUPSA JN 15:52
BALASORE 16:10
SORO 16:36
MARKONA 16:49
BHADRAKH 17:21
BAITARANI ROAD 17:46
KORAI HALT 17:53
JAJPUR K ROAD 18:00
DHANMANDAL 18:27
CUTTACK 19:05
BARANG 19:26
BHUBANESWAR 19:50
KHURDA ROAD JN 20:25
NIRAKARPUR 21:01
KALUPARA GHAT 21:16
BALUGAN 21:38
CHILKA 21:47
KHALLIKOT 21:58
CHATRAPUR 22:30
BRAHMAPUR 22:50
ICHCHPURAM 23:21
SOMPETA 23:36
PALASA 00:33
NAUPADA JN 00:55
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:30
CHIPURUPALLE 02:00
VIZIANAGRAM JN 02:35
KOTTAVALASA 03:08
SIMHACHALAM 03:24
VISAKHAPATNAM 03:55
DUVVADA 04:45
ANAKAPALLE 05:09
ELAMANCHILI 05:34
TUNI 06:09
ANNAVARAM 06:26
PITHAPURAM 06:59
SAMALKOT JN 07:09
DWARAPUDI 07:39
RAJAMUNDRY 08:10
NIDADAVOLU JN 08:36
TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:53
ELURU 09:25
VIJAYAWADA JN 11:15
KHAMMAM 12:40
MAHBUBABAD 13:25
WARANGAL 14:28
KAZIPET JN 14:43
JANGAON 15:30
ALER 15:55
BHONGIR 16:26
SECUNDERABAD JN 18:00
HYDERABAD DECAN 18:30