Back Feedback
Refresh
18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
14:35, 02 Sep 14
Left KHARAGPUR JN at 14:18
Train delayed by 26 minutes
38 KM more to reach BELDA
Last Updated at 2 Sep 2014 14:20


STATIONS ETA
BELDA 14:43
JALESWAR 15:08
BASTA 15:26
RUPSA JN 15:40
BALASORE 15:58
SORO 16:24
MARKONA 16:37
BHADRAKH 17:13
BAITARANI ROAD 17:38
KORAI HALT 17:45
JAJPUR K ROAD 17:52
DHANMANDAL 18:19
CUTTACK 18:57
BARANG 19:18
BHUBANESWAR 19:50
KHURDA ROAD JN 20:25
NIRAKARPUR 21:01
KALUPARA GHAT 21:16
BALUGAN 21:38
CHILKA 21:47
KHALLIKOT 21:58
CHATRAPUR 22:30
BERHAMPUR 22:50
ICHCHPURAM 23:21
SOMPETA 23:36
PALASA 00:33
NAUPADA JN 00:42
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:20
CHIPURUPALLE 01:52
VIZIANAGRAM JN 02:30
KOTTAVALASA 03:02
SIMHACHALAM 03:20
VISAKHAPATNAM 03:45
DUVVADA 04:33
ANAKAPALLE 04:53
ELAMANCHILI 05:14
TUNI 05:43
ANNAVARAM 05:58
PITHAPURAM 06:19
SAMALKOT JN 06:34
DWARAPUDI 07:04
RAJAMUNDRY 07:42
NIDADAVOLU JN 08:08
TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:26
ELURU 09:00
VIJAYAWADA JN 11:15
KHAMMAM 12:40
MAHBUBABAD 13:25
WARANGAL 14:28
KAZIPET JN 14:43
JANGAON 15:30
ALER 15:55
BHONGIR 16:26
SECUNDERABAD JN 18:00
HYDERABAD DECAN 18:30