Back Feedback
Refresh
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
09:51, 02 Oct 14
Left QUILON JN at 09:50
Train delayed by 5 minutes
41 KM more to reach KAYANKULAM
Last Updated at 2 Oct 2014 9:49


STATIONS ETA
KAYANKULAM 10:20
CHENGANNUR 10:41
TIRUVALLA 10:50
KOTTAYAM 11:30
ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:50
TRICHUR 14:02
SHORANUR JN 15:05
TIRUR 15:48
CALICUT 16:40
CANNANORE 18:10
KASARAGOD 19:19
MANGALORE JN 20:30
UDUPI 21:50
BIJOOR HALT 22:46
ANKOLA 00:38
KARWAR 00:56
MADGAON 02:10
KARMALI 02:50
SAWANTWADI ROAD 03:40
RATNAGIRI 07:15
PANVEL 13:35
THANE 14:22
LOKMANYATILAK 14:55